| 1 |
CPU | 2025-01-11 | Canada |
Metro Meltdown | Open |
23.5 | Raw | B | 83 |
80.1 | | 137.5 |
| 137.5 | 94.72 |
| 6 |
CommonwealthPF | 2024-10-04 | South Africa |
Commonwealth Championships | Juniors |
22.5 | Raw | SBD | 74 |
73.8 | 210 | 127.5 |
212.5 | 550 | 398.89 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2024-06-08 | Canada |
NLPA Provincials | Juniors |
22.5 | Raw | SBD | 74 |
72.8 | 200 | 125 |
202.5 | 527.5 | 386.02 |
| 3 |
CPU | 2024-03-21 | Canada |
Easterns | Juniors |
22.5 | Raw | SBD | 74 |
73 | 195 | 122.5 |
215 | 532.5 | 388.83 |
| 2 |
CPU | 2023-11-18 | Canada |
Bay St George Open | Juniors |
21.5 | Raw | SBD | 74 |
72.5 | 190 | 110 |
195 | 495 | 362.93 |
| DQ |
CPU | 2023-09-07 | Canada |
Eastern Powerlifting & Bench Press Championships | Juniors |
21.5 | Single | B | 66 |
65.4 | | |
| | |
| 1 |
CPU | 2023-09-07 | Canada |
Eastern Powerlifting & Bench Press Championships | Juniors |
21.5 | Raw | SBD | 66 |
65.3 | 175 | 107.5 |
195 | 477.5 | 377.29 |
| 2 |
CPU | 2023-06-02 | Canada |
NLPA Provincials | Juniors |
21.5 | Raw | SBD | 66 |
65.4 | 165 | 102.5 |
180 | 447.5 | 353.18 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2023-03-26 | Canada |
TSI Last chance Qualifier | Juniors |
21.5 | Raw | SBD | 66 |
64.4 | 157.5 | 100 |
180 | 437.5 | 349.25 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2022-05-09 | Canada |
Nationals | Juniors |
20.5 | Single | B | 74 |
67 | | 110 |
| 110 | 85.19 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2022-05-09 | Canada |
Nationals | Juniors |
20.5 | Raw | B | 66 |
65.2 | | 90 |
| 90 | 71.15 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2021-12-04 | Canada |
709 Open | Juniors |
19.5 | Single | B | 66 |
66 | | 110 |
| 110 | 86.22 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2021-10-28 | Canada |
Eastern Canadian Powerlifting and Bench Press Championships | Juniors |
19.5 | Raw | B | 66 |
65 | | 82.5 |
| 82.5 | 65.37 |