| 1 |
USPA | 2021-11-20 | USA |
Iron Steeds Bench & Deadlift Battle | Masters 70-74 |
72 | Raw | B | 90 |
85.2 | | 105 |
| 105 | 69.85 |
| 1 |
USPA | 2021-10-23 | USA |
Drug Tested Napa Powercrush Fall Open | Masters 70-74 |
72 | Raw | B | 82.5 |
81.6 | | 102.5 |
| 102.5 | 69.87 |
| 1 |
USPA | 2020-03-07 | USA |
Santa Cruz Classic | Masters 70-74 |
71 | Raw | B | 100 |
92.8 | | 130 |
| 130 | 82.82 |
| 1 |
USPA | 2020-02-22 | USA |
Capitol City Classic | Masters 70-74 |
71 | Raw | B | 100 |
91 | | 125 |
| 125 | 80.36 |
| 1 |
USPA | 2019-11-09 | USA |
Sonoma County Open | Masters 70-74 |
70 | Raw | B | 100 |
92.6 | | 127.5 |
| 127.5 | 81.29 |
| 1 |
USPA | 2019-10-05 | USA |
Old Skool Iron Classic | Masters 70-74 |
70 | Raw | B | 100 |
92.8 | | 130 |
| 130 | 82.78 |
| 1 |
USPA | 2019-09-14 | USA |
Drug Tested Monterey County Open | Masters 70-74 |
70 | Raw | B | 90 |
89.2 | | 130 |
| 130 | 84.46 |
| 1 |
USPA | 2019-07-27 | USA |
Drug Tested San Jose Fit Expo | Masters 70-74 |
70 | Raw | B | 90 |
87.6 | | 125 |
| 125 | 81.95 |
| 1 |
USPA | 2019-02-23 | USA |
Napa Powercrush Open | Masters 70-74 |
70 | Raw | B | 100 |
92.8 | | 140 |
| 140 | 89.14 |
| 1 |
USPA | 2018-11-03 | USA |
Sonoma County Open | Masters 65-69 |
69 | Raw | B | 100 |
94.5 | | 140 |
| 140 | 88.42 |
| 1 |
USPA | 2018-09-22 | USA |
Drug Tested Monterey County Open | Masters 65-69 |
69 | Raw | B | 100 |
92 | | 132.5 |
| 132.5 | 84.72 |
| 1 |
USPA | 2018-08-25 | USA |
Chico Classic | Masters 65-69 |
68 | Raw | B | 100 |
92.5 | | 137.5 |
| 137.5 | 87.71 |
| 1 |
USPA | 2018-07-21 | USA |
Drug Tested San Jose Fit Expo | Masters 65-69 |
69 | Raw | B | 90 |
89.2 | | 127.5 |
| 127.5 | 82.82 |
| 1 |
USPA | 2018-07-07 | USA |
Ironborn Summer Smash | Masters 65-69 |
69 | Raw | B | 90 |
89.8 | | 127.5 |
| 127.5 | 82.53 |
| 1 |
USAPL | 2018-06-23 | USA |
Summer Slam | MR-M3b |
68.5 | Raw | B | 93 |
89.1 | | 130 |
| 130 | 84.49 |
| 1 |
USAPL | 2018-05-26 | USA |
Boss of NorCal 7 | MR-M3b |
69 | Raw | B | 93 |
88.5 | | 125 |
| 125 | 81.52 |
| 1 |
USPA | 2018-05-19 | USA |
Old Skool Iron Classic | Masters 65-69 |
69 | Raw | B | 100 |
90 | | 125 |
| 125 | 80.80 |
| 1 |
USPA | 2018-03-24 | USA |
Santa Cruz Open | Masters 65-69 |
69 | Raw | B | 90 |
88.8 | | 127.5 |
| 127.5 | 83.03 |
| 1 |
USPA | 2018-02-17 | USA |
Pacific Coast Open | Masters 65-69 |
69 | Raw | B | 90 |
89 | | 130 |
| 130 | 84.56 |
| 1 |
USAPL | 2018-01-13 | USA |
LiftingLarge Open | MR-M3b |
68.5 | Raw | B | 93 |
89.1 | | 132.5 |
| 132.5 | 86.11 |
| 1 |
USAPL | 2017-12-16 | USA |
NorCal Winter Classic | MR-M3b |
67.5 | Raw | B | 93 |
90.6 | | 130 |
| 130 | 83.78 |
| 1 |
USAPL | 2017-12-16 | USA |
NorCal Winter Classic | MR-M3b |
67.5 | Raw | B | 93 |
90.6 | | 130 |
| 130 | 83.78 |
| 1 |
USPA | 2017-12-09 | USA |
Central Valley Open | Masters 65-69 |
68 | Raw | B | 90 |
89.2 | | 130 |
| 130 | 84.46 |
| 1 |
USPA | 2017-11-05 | USA |
American Iron Championships | Masters 65-69 |
68 | Raw | B | 90 |
87.6 | | 132.5 |
| 132.5 | 86.87 |
| 1 |
USPA | 2017-10-07 | USA |
Barron of the Peninsula | Masters 65-69 |
68 | Raw | B | 90 |
87 | | 130 |
| 130 | 85.54 |
| 1 |
USPA | 2017-09-23 | USA |
Lift for Hope | Masters 65-69 |
68 | Raw | B | 90 |
88 | | 130 |
| 130 | 85.03 |
| 1 |
USPA | 2017-09-09 | USA |
APS Open | Masters 65-69 |
68 | Raw | B | 90 |
86.5 | | 130 |
| 130 | 85.83 |
| 1 |
USPA | 2017-09-02 | USA |
Sierra Nevada Cup | Masters 65-69 |
68 | Raw | B | 90 |
87.2 | | 127.5 |
| 127.5 | 83.79 |
| 1 |
USPA | 2017-08-12 | USA |
Lake Tahoe Classic | Masters 65-69 |
68 | Raw | B | 90 |
88.5 | | 122.5 |
| 122.5 | 79.89 |
| 1 |
USPA | 2017-07-22 | USA |
Ironborn Summer Smash | Masters 65-69 |
68 | Raw | B | 90 |
88.5 | | 122.5 |
| 122.5 | 79.89 |
| 1 |
WABDL | 2017-05-20 | USA |
Monterey Classic | Masters 68-74 |
| Raw | B | 90 |
90 | | 137.5 |
| 137.5 | 88.91 |