| 3 |
CPU | 2018-11-02 | Canada |
Ontario Open and Masters Provincials | Masters 2 |
55 | Raw | SBD | 84+ |
117.9 | 127.5 | 72.5 |
167.5 | 367.5 | 296.37 |
| 3 |
CPU | 2018-06-23 | Canada |
Ottawa Open | Open |
54.5 | Raw | SBD | 84+ |
118.1 | 125 | 70 |
157.5 | 352.5 | 284.13 |
| 2 |
CPU | 2018-02-19 | Canada |
Canadian Championship | Masters 2 |
54.5 | Raw | B | 84+ |
112.3 | | 67.5 |
| 67.5 | 55.26 |
| 3 |
CPU | 2018-02-19 | Canada |
Canadian Championship | Masters 2 |
54.5 | Raw | SBD | 84+ |
112.3 | 122.5 | 70 |
152.5 | 345 | 282.45 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2017-11-16 | Canada |
Ontario Open and Masters Provincials | Masters 2 |
54 | Raw | B | 84+ |
114.1 | | 65 |
| 65 | 52.94 |
| 2 |
CPU | 2017-11-16 | Canada |
Ontario Open and Masters Provincials | Masters 2 |
54 | Raw | SBD | 84+ |
114.3 | 135 | 72.5 |
162.5 | 370 | 301.21 |
| 2 |
CommonwealthPF | 2017-09-11 | South Africa |
Commonwealth Championships | Masters 2 |
54 | Raw | SBD | 84+ |
113.8 | 127.5 | 77.5 |
157.5 | 362.5 | 295.56 |
| 2 |
CPU | 2017-06-03 | Canada |
Ottawa Open | Masters 2 |
53.5 | Raw | SBD | 84+ |
114.8 | 127.5 | 75 |
152.5 | 355 | 288.61 |
| 4 |
CPU | 2017-03-13 | Canada |
Canadian National Championship | Masters 2 |
53.5 | Raw | SBD | 84+ |
118.9 | 127.5 | 75 |
150 | 352.5 | 283.58 |
| 2 |
CPU | 2016-11-12 | Canada |
Ontario Masters and Open Championship | Masters 2 |
53 | Raw | SBD | 84+ |
117 | 110 | 75 |
150 | 335 | 270.78 |
| 2 |
CPU | 2016-02-15 | Canada |
Canadian Championship | Masters 2 |
52.5 | Raw | SBD | 84+ |
119.2 | 135 | 70 |
167.5 | 372.5 | 299.45 |
| 1 |
CommonwealthPF | 2015-12-01 | Canada |
Commonwealth Championships | Masters 2 |
52 | Raw | SBD | 84+ |
117.7 | 122.5 | 72.5 |
155 | 350 | 282.40 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2015-09-27 | Canada |
Victory Barbell Last Chance Open | Open |
52 | Raw | SBD | 84+ |
117.6 | 125 | 75 |
162.5 | 362.5 | 292.56 |
| 2 |
CPU | 2015-04-06 | Canada |
Canadian Championship | Masters 2 |
51.5 | Raw | SBD | 84+ |
114.9 | 112.5 | 67.5 |
147.5 | 327.5 | 266.18 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2014-11-29 | Canada |
OPA Classic Provincials | Masters 2 |
51 | Raw | SBD | 84+ |
114.4 | 117.5 | 70 |
145 | 332.5 | 270.61 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2014-07-12 | Canada |
Ottawa Open | Masters 2 |
50.5 | Raw | SBD | 84+ |
117.2 | 115 | 70 |
150 | 335 | 270.64 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2014-03-31 | Canada |
Canadian Championship | Masters 2 |
50.5 | Raw | SBD | 84+ |
118.1 | 115 | 72.5 |
147.5 | 335 | 270.03 |
| 1 |
CommonwealthPF | 2013-12-05 | New Zealand |
Commonwealth & Oceania Championships | Masters 2 |
50 | Raw | SBD | 84+ |
117.6 | 117.5 | 77.5 |
147.5 | 342.5 | 276.42 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2013-11-16 | Canada |
Ontario Classic Championship | Masters 2 |
50 | Raw | SBD | 84+ |
117.8 | 115 | 70 |
140 | 325 | 262.16 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2013-07-21 | Canada |
Ottawa Open | Open |
49.5 | Raw | SBD | 84+ |
116.7 | 105 | 70 |
140 | 315 | 254.81 |
| 8 |
IPF | 2013-06-11 | Russia |
World Classic Powerlifting Championships | Open |
49.5 | Raw | SBD | 84+ |
114.3 | 107.5 | 72.5 |
142.5 | 322.5 | 262.51 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2013-03-20 | Canada |
Canadian Championship | Masters 2 |
49.5 | Raw | SBD | 84+ |
117.5 | 115 | 67.5 |
135 | 317.5 | 256.31 |
| 2 |
CPU | 2012-12-15 | Canada |
Ontario Classic Championship | Masters 1 |
49 | Raw | SBD | 84+ |
114.6 | 107.5 | 70 |
140 | 317.5 | 258.26 |
| 4 |
CPU | 2012-10-01 | Canada |
Northern Ontario Open | Open |
49 | Raw | SBD | 84+ |
115.1 | 100 | 70 |
137.5 | 307.5 | 249.79 |
| 2 |
CPU | 2012-07-17 | Canada |
Ottawa Open | Masters 1 |
48.5 | Raw | SBD | 84+ |
115.9 | 105 | 65 |
132.5 | 302.5 | 245.21 |
| 1 |
CPF | 2011-08-13 | Canada |
Canadian Police and Fire Games | F_MCR_2_CPF |
48 | Wraps | SBD | 90+ |
111.7 | 93 | 61.2 |
124.7 | 279 | 228.78 |
| 2 |
CPU | 2010-11-20 | Canada |
Ontario Womens Open | Masters 1 |
47 | Single | SBD | 90+ |
112.3 | 75 | 57.5 |
117.5 | 250 | 204.67 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2009-11-28 | Canada |
Last Chance Open | Masters 1 |
46 | Single | SBD | 90+ |
105.5 | 77.5 | 72.5 |
105 | 255 | 213.28 |