| 1 |
NAPF | 2026-08-03 | Canada |
Regional Powerlifting Championships | Masters 4 |
78 | Raw | SBD | 84+ |
100.5 | 75 | 26 |
100 | 201 | 171.18 |
| 2 |
CPU | 2026-03-14 | Canada |
Nationals | Masters 4 |
| Raw | SBD | 84+ |
99.2 | 82.5 | 42.5 |
100 | 225 | 192.64 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2025-06-07 | Canada |
NLPL Provincials | Masters 4 |
| Raw | SBD | 84+ |
101.7 | 95 | 54.5 |
118 | 267.5 | 226.81 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2024-06-08 | Canada |
NLPA Provincials | Masters 4 |
| Single | SBD | 84+ |
100.8 | 95 | 68 |
107.5 | 270.5 | 230.16 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2024-03-21 | Canada |
Easterns | Masters 4 |
| Raw | SBD | 84+ |
101.9 | 87.5 | 53.5 |
112.5 | 253.5 | 214.79 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2024-03-21 | Canada |
Easterns | Masters 4 |
| Single | B | 84+ |
102 | | 67.5 |
| 67.5 | 57.17 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2023-06-02 | Canada |
NLPA Provincials | Masters 4 |
| Raw | SBD | 84+ |
103.2 | 85.5 | 50 |
117.5 | 253 | 213.31 |
| 1 |
IPF | 2022-10-08 | Canada |
World Masters Classic & Equipped Powerlifting Championships | Masters 4 |
73.5 | Single | SBD | 84+ |
101.6 | 87.5 | 65 |
117.5 | 270 | 229.02 |
| 1 |
IPF | 2022-10-08 | Canada |
World Masters Classic & Equipped Powerlifting Championships | Masters 4 |
73.5 | Raw | SBD | 84+ |
101.2 | 82.5 | 52.5 |
115 | 250 | 212.39 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2022-05-09 | Canada |
Nationals | Masters 4 |
| Single | SBD | 84+ |
102.5 | 78 | 52.5 |
110 | 240.5 | 203.29 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2022-05-09 | Canada |
Nationals | Masters 4 |
| Raw | SBD | 84+ |
101.9 | 77 | 50 |
100 | 227 | 192.32 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2021-09-18 | Canada |
NLPA Provincial Championships | Masters 4 |
| Raw | SBD | 84+ |
102.5 | 76.5 | 48.5 |
116 | 241 | 203.76 |
| 1 |
CommonwealthPF | 2019-09-15 | Canada |
Commonwealth Championships | Masters 4 |
| Raw | B | 84+ |
102.7 | | 43 |
| 43 | 36.32 |
| 1 |
CommonwealthPF | 2019-09-15 | Canada |
Commonwealth Championships | Masters 4 |
| Raw | SBD | 84+ |
102.4 | 75.5 | 43.5 |
115.5 | 234.5 | 198.31 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2019-06-22 | Canada |
Newfoundland Provincials | Masters 4 |
| Raw | SBD | 84+ |
102.3 | 72.5 | 46 |
115 | 233.5 | 197.49 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2019-03-04 | Canada |
National Championship | Masters 4 |
| Raw | SBD | 84+ |
102.6 | 70.5 | 37.5 |
113.5 | 221.5 | 187.17 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2018-11-24 | Canada |
Gander Championship | Masters 3 |
| Single | SBD | 84+ |
101.5 | 75 | 46 |
113.5 | 234.5 | 198.97 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2018-08-31 | Canada |
Eastern Canadian Championship | Masters 4 |
| Raw | SBD | 84+ |
97.9 | 70 | 45.5 |
113 | 228.5 | 196.63 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2018-06-22 | Canada |
Newfoundland Provincial Championship | Masters 4 |
| Raw | SBD | 84+ |
97.4 | 65 | 42.5 |
107.5 | 215 | 185.39 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2017-12-09 | Canada |
709 Powerlifting Open | Masters 3 |
| Raw | SBD | 84+ |
94.7 | 62.5 | 45 |
105 | 212.5 | 185.36 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2017-09-16 | Canada |
2nd Annual Heavyweights Powerlifting Open | Masters 3 |
| Raw | SBD | 84+ |
93.4 | 60 | 42.5 |
100 | 202.5 | 177.66 |