| DQ |
NMAA | 2026-03-26 | USA |
Portales IronRams LCQ | Boys |
| Raw | SBD | 67.5 |
67 | 142.9 | 83.9 |
| | |
| 3 |
NMAA | 2026-03-07 | USA |
RHS Quad 26 | Boys |
| Raw | SBD | 67.5 |
67.1 | 147.4 | 83.9 |
183.7 | 415 | 321.17 |
| 2 |
NMAA | 2026-01-09 | USA |
Portales IronRams Meet 1 | Boys |
| Raw | SBD | 67.5 |
66.4 | 138.3 | 83.9 |
170.1 | 392.4 | 306.02 |
| 4 |
NMAA | 2025-03-19 | USA |
Portales IronRams Meet 3 | Boys |
| Raw | SBD | 67.5 |
66.8 | 124.7 | 83.9 |
161 | 369.7 | 287.19 |
| 5 |
NMAA | 2025-03-08 | USA |
Roswell High Meet | Boys |
| Raw | SBD | 67.5 |
66.5 | 115.7 | 83.9 |
163.3 | 362.9 | 282.61 |
| 3 |
NMAA | 2025-02-08 | USA |
Portales IronRams Meet 2 | Boys |
| Raw | SBD | 67.5 |
66.9 | 120.2 | 79.4 |
161 | 360.6 | 279.75 |
| 2 |
NMAA | 2025-01-17 | USA |
Portales IronRams Meet 1 | Boys |
| Raw | SBD | 67.5 |
66.7 | 111.1 | 79.4 |
161 | 351.5 | 273.24 |
| 3 |
NMAA | 2024-03-26 | USA |
Portales Iron Rams Last Chance | Boys |
| Raw | SBD | 67.5 |
65.9 | 102.1 | 74.8 |
142.9 | 319.8 | 250.95 |
| DQ |
THSPA | 2023-01-07 | USA |
Bay City Invitational | Boys |
| Unl | SBD | 124.7 |
115.1 | 113.4 | |
| | |
| 2 |
USPA | 2010-12-11 | USA |
Camp Pendleton Powerlifting Championship | Open |
33 | Multi | BD | 125 |
124.3 | | 265 |
297.5 | 562.5 | 319.38 |
| 1 |
USPF | 2009-07-03 | USA |
Nationals | Open |
32 | Single | D | 125 |
123.6 | | |
327.5 | 327.5 | 186.30 |
| 3 |
USPF | 2009-07-03 | USA |
Nationals | Open |
32 | Single | B | 125 |
123.6 | | 247.5 |
| 247.5 | 140.79 |
| 1 |
USPF | 2009-01-25 | USA |
Fit Expo Bench and Deadlift | Open |
31 | Single | D | 125 |
123.8 | | |
325 | 325 | 184.75 |
| 1 |
USPF | 2009-01-25 | USA |
Fit Expo Bench and Deadlift | Open |
31 | Single | B | 125 |
123.8 | | 247.5 |
| 247.5 | 140.69 |
| 1 |
USPF | 2008-10-18 | USA |
Monster Benchpress and Deadlift | Open |
31 | Single | D | 125 |
124.7 | | |
320 | 320 | 181.48 |
| 1 |
USPF | 2008-10-18 | USA |
Monster Benchpress and Deadlift | Open |
31 | Single | B | 125 |
124.7 | | 247.5 |
| 247.5 | 140.36 |