| 1 |
CPU | 2022-10-28 | Canada |
Championnat Provincials | Masters 1 |
39.5 | Raw | B | 120+ |
125.3 | | 195 |
| 195 | 110.43 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2022-05-21 | Canada |
Classique Fitlog | Masters 1 |
39.5 | Raw | SBD | 120+ |
125 | 237.5 | 195 |
272.5 | 705 | 399.56 |
| 1 |
CPA | 2021-11-14 | Canada |
Classique de lAutomne Barbell Rive Nord | 33-39 |
38.5 | Raw | B | 125 |
121.8 | | 202.5 |
| 202.5 | 115.73 |
| 2 |
CPU | 2019-04-20 | Canada |
Open de la Capitale-Nationale | Open |
36.5 | Raw | SBD | 120 |
117.5 | 252.5 | 195 |
282.5 | 730 | 422.23 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2018-11-09 | Canada |
Quebec Provincial Championship | Open |
35.5 | Raw | B | 120 |
117.9 | | 200 |
| 200 | 115.55 |
| 2 |
CPU | 2018-07-28 | Canada |
Saguenay Open 10.2 | Open |
35.5 | Raw | SBD | 120 |
116.5 | 262.5 | 197.5 |
297.5 | 757.5 | 439.43 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2018-05-19 | Canada |
Rimouski Open | Open |
35.5 | Raw | B | 120 |
116.5 | | 200 |
| 200 | 116.02 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2017-11-11 | Canada |
Quebec Provincials | Open |
34.5 | Raw | B | 120 |
117 | | 202.5 |
| 202.5 | 117.30 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2017-08-18 | Canada |
Central Canadian Championship | Open |
34.5 | Raw | B | 120 |
115.7 | | 205 |
| 205 | 119.21 |
| 3 |
CPU | 2017-03-13 | Canada |
Canadian National Championship | Open |
34 | Raw | B | 120 |
115 | | 200 |
| 200 | 116.55 |
| 2 |
CPU | 2016-11-12 | Canada |
Quebec Provincials | Open |
33.5 | Raw | SBD | 120 |
113.6 | 260 | 206 |
307.5 | 773.5 | 452.73 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2016-05-07 | Canada |
Rimouski Open | Open |
33.5 | Raw | SBD | 120 |
113.1 | 250 | 205.5 |
300 | 755.5 | 442.89 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2016-04-16 | Canada |
New Brunswick Open | Open |
33 | Raw | B | 120 |
113.5 | | 197.5 |
| 197.5 | 115.63 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2015-11-14 | Canada |
Quebec Provincials | Open |
32.5 | Raw | SBD | 120 |
113.9 | 245 | 205 |
305 | 755 | 441.48 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2015-01-31 | Canada |
Montreal Open | Open |
32 | Raw | SBD | 120 |
110 | 240 | 192.5 |
292.5 | 725 | 429.39 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2014-11-08 | Canada |
Saguenay Open | Open |
31.5 | Single | B | 120 |
111.3 | | 215 |
| 215 | 126.78 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2014-06-07 | Canada |
Ste-Marie Sport Festival | Open |
31.5 | Single | SBD | 120 |
110.5 | 252.5 | 227.5 |
280 | 760 | 449.36 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2013-10-27 | Canada |
Quebec Equipped Provincials | Open |
30.5 | Single | B | 120 |
109.8 | | 235 |
| 235 | 139.28 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2013-04-06 | Canada |
Central Quebec Challenge | Open |
30 | Single | B | 120 |
108.7 | | 227.5 |
| 227.5 | 135.35 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2012-02-04 | Canada |
Saguenay Open | Open |
29 | Single | B | 120 |
108.3 | | 230 |
| 230 | 137.03 |
| 2 |
CPU | 2012-02-04 | Canada |
Saguenay Open | Open |
29 | Raw | SBD | 120 |
108.3 | 200 | 182.5 |
290 | 672.5 | 400.67 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2011-10-30 | Canada |
Quebec Provincials | Open |
28.5 | Single | B | 120 |
108.5 | | 227.5 |
| 227.5 | 135.45 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2011-10-30 | Canada |
Quebec Provincials | Open |
28.5 | Raw | SBD | 120 |
107.7 | 232.5 | 187.5 |
287.5 | 707.5 | 422.43 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2011-09-17 | Canada |
Defi D'Odin | Open |
28.5 | Raw | SBD | 120 |
107.1 | 230 | 186 |
285 | 701 | 419.46 |
| 1 |
CPA | 2011-04-17 | Canada |
Championnat Provincial | Open |
28 | Wraps | SBD | 110 |
105.7 | 226.8 | 186 |
281.2 | 694 | 417.45 |
| 1 |
CPA | 2011-04-17 | Canada |
Championnat Provincial | Open |
28 | Raw | D | 110 |
105.7 | | |
281.2 | 281.2 | 169.16 |
| 1 |
CPA | 2011-04-17 | Canada |
Championnat Provincial | Open |
28 | Raw | B | 110 |
105.7 | | 186 |
| 186 | 111.86 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2011-02-19 | Canada |
Saguenay Open | Open |
28 | Single | SBD | 120 |
107.5 | 237.5 | 187.5 |
275 | 700 | 418.25 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2010-11-06 | Canada |
Quebec Provincials | Open |
27.5 | Single | B | 110 |
104.6 | | 217.5 |
| 217.5 | 131.38 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2010-09-25 | Canada |
Levis Qualifier | Open |
27.5 | Single | B | 110 |
102 | | 182.5 |
| 182.5 | 111.39 |
| 3 |
CPU | 2010-04-07 | Canada |
Canadian Benchpress Championship | Open |
27 | Single | B | 110 |
103.5 | | 210 |
| 210 | 127.39 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2009-11-29 | Canada |
QPF Provincials and FQD Benchpress | Open |
26.5 | Single | B | 110 |
104.7 | | 227.5 |
| 227.5 | 137.36 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2009-10-03 | Canada |
QPF North Shore Open | Open |
26.5 | Single | B | 100 |
99.8 | | 205 |
| 205 | 126.29 |
| 1 |
CPA | 2009-03-15 | Canada |
Championnat Provincial | Open |
26 | Multi | B | 110 |
103 | | 226.8 |
| 226.8 | 137.88 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2008-10-18 | Canada |
North Shore Open | Open |
25.5 | Single | B | 110 |
103.2 | | 200 |
| 200 | 121.47 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2008-10-18 | Canada |
North Shore Open | Open |
25.5 | Single | SBD | 110 |
103.2 | 250 | 200 |
260 | 710 | 431.23 |
| 1 |
CPA | 2008-03-16 | Canada |
Championnat Provincial | Open |
25 | Multi | D | 110 |
100.2 | | |
272.2 | 272.2 | 167.35 |
| 1 |
CPA | 2008-03-16 | Canada |
Championnat Provincial | Open |
25 | Multi | B | 110 |
100.2 | | 217.7 |
| 217.7 | 133.87 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2006-11-18 | Canada |
QPF Provincials | Open |
23.5 | Single | SBD | 100 |
99 | 232.5 | 185 |
260 | 677.5 | 418.84 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2006-02-26 | Canada |
Evolugym Open | Open |
23 | Single | SBD | 100 |
98.6 | 227.5 | 182.5 |
255 | 665 | 411.85 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2004-11-27 | Canada |
QPF Provincial and Open Championship | Juniors |
21.5 | Single | SBD | 100 |
96.3 | 237.5 | 147.5 |
257.5 | 642.5 | 402.16 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2003-11-22 | Canada |
Levis Open | Juniors |
20.5 | Single | B | 100 |
93.8 | | 155 |
| 155 | 98.22 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2003-11-22 | Canada |
Levis Open | Juniors |
20.5 | Single | SBD | 100 |
93.4 | 190 | 165 |
262.5 | 617.5 | 392.08 |
| 2 |
CPU | 2003-05-11 | Canada |
Eastern Quebec Open | Juniors |
20.5 | Single | SBD | 100 |
91.5 | 182.5 | 155 |
250 | 587.5 | 376.77 |
| 3 |
CPU | 2002-02-02 | Canada |
Quebec Open Bench Press Championship | Open |
19 | Single | B | 90 |
85.5 | | 127.5 |
| 127.5 | 84.68 |