| 1 |
CPU | 2019-06-22 | Canada |
Newfoundland Provincials | Sub-Juniors |
| Raw | B | 105 |
101.2 | | 155 |
| 155 | 94.90 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2019-06-22 | Canada |
Newfoundland Provincials | Sub-Juniors |
| Raw | SBD | 105 |
101.3 | 190 | 127.5 |
230 | 547.5 | 335.13 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2018-11-24 | Canada |
Gander Championship | Sub-Juniors |
| Raw | B | 120 |
107.5 | | 132.5 |
| 132.5 | 79.17 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2018-06-22 | Canada |
Newfoundland Provincial Championship | Sub-Juniors |
| Raw | SBD | 93 |
91.3 | 190 | 128 |
227.5 | 545.5 | 350.21 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2018-04-07 | Canada |
3rd Heavyweights Open | Sub-Juniors |
| Single | SBD | 93 |
92.1 | 180 | 128 |
215 | 523 | 334.33 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2018-02-19 | Canada |
Canadian Championship | Sub-Juniors |
| Raw | B | 93 |
90.7 | | 125 |
| 125 | 80.51 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2018-02-19 | Canada |
Canadian Championship | Sub-Juniors |
| Single | B | 93 |
91 | | 147.5 |
| 147.5 | 94.85 |
| 4 |
CPU | 2018-02-19 | Canada |
Canadian Championship | Sub-Juniors |
| Raw | SBD | 93 |
90.2 | 160 | 120 |
185 | 465 | 300.33 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2017-10-27 | Canada |
Eastern Canadian Championship | Sub-Juniors |
| Single | B | 105 |
94.9 | | 130 |
| 130 | 81.92 |
| 2 |
CPU | 2017-10-27 | Canada |
Eastern Canadian Championship | Sub-Juniors |
| Raw | SBD | 93 |
93 | 155 | 115 |
205 | 475 | 302.22 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2017-07-15 | Canada |
Newfoundland Provincials | Sub-Juniors |
| Raw | B | 93 |
92.7 | | 115 |
| 115 | 73.28 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2017-07-15 | Canada |
Newfoundland Provincials | Sub-Juniors |
| Raw | SBD | 93 |
92.9 | 150 | 117.5 |
182.5 | 450 | 286.46 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2017-04-29 | Canada |
MM Performance | Sub-Juniors |
| Raw | SBD | 93 |
92.9 | 125 | 107.5 |
165 | 397.5 | 253.04 |