| 1 |
CPU | 2024-09-14 | Canada |
Nationals | Masters 1 |
| Raw | SBD | 76 |
74.1 | 137.5 | 85 |
160 | 382.5 | 374.89 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2024-03-15 | Canada |
OPA Provincials | Masters 1 |
| Raw | SBD | 76 |
74.4 | 142.5 | 77.5 |
172.5 | 392.5 | 383.92 |
| 16 |
CPU | 2019-03-04 | Canada |
National Championship | Open |
| Raw | SBD | 72 |
69.8 | 135 | 82.5 |
152.5 | 370 | 374.77 |
| 8 |
CPU | 2018-11-02 | Canada |
Ontario Open and Masters Provincials | Open |
| Raw | SBD | 72 |
70.4 | 132.5 | 80 |
172.5 | 385 | 388.09 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2018-06-23 | Canada |
Ottawa Open | Open |
| Raw | SBD | 72 |
70.2 | 147.5 | 80 |
177.5 | 405 | 408.90 |
| 7 |
CPU | 2018-02-19 | Canada |
Canadian Championship | Open |
| Raw | SBD | 72 |
70.1 | 150 | 82.5 |
167.5 | 400 | 404.18 |
| 6 |
CPU | 2017-11-16 | Canada |
Ontario Open and Masters Provincials | Open |
| Raw | SBD | 72 |
70.2 | 145 | 80 |
172.5 | 397.5 | 401.33 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2017-09-24 | Canada |
North Bay Open | Open |
| Raw | SBD | 84 |
72.7 | 142.5 | 82.5 |
162.5 | 387.5 | 383.77 |
| 2 |
CPU | 2017-06-03 | Canada |
Ottawa Open | Open |
| Raw | SBD | 72 |
69.7 | 130 | 80 |
155 | 365 | 370.00 |
| 9 |
CPU | 2016-11-12 | Canada |
Ontario Masters and Open Championship | Open |
| Raw | SBD | 63 |
61.7 | 117.5 | 70 |
142.5 | 330 | 359.49 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2016-08-13 | Canada |
Ultimate Fitness Open | Open |
| Raw | SBD | 63 |
62 | 117.5 | 70 |
147.5 | 335 | 363.85 |
| 6 |
CPU | 2014-11-29 | Canada |
OPA Classic Provincials | Open |
| Raw | SBD | 72 |
70.3 | 125 | 70 |
147.5 | 342.5 | 345.53 |
| 2 |
CPU | 2014-03-31 | Canada |
Canadian Championship | Open |
| Raw | SBD | 72 |
69.9 | 120 | 72.5 |
157.5 | 350 | 354.22 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2013-11-16 | Canada |
Ontario Classic Championship | Open |
| Raw | SBD | 72 |
68 | 120 | 72.5 |
150 | 342.5 | 352.10 |
| 4 |
CPU | 2013-07-21 | Canada |
Ottawa Open | Open |
| Raw | SBD | 72 |
65.1 | 100 | 65 |
142.5 | 307.5 | 324.26 |