| 1 |
CPU | 2024-03-21 | Canada |
Easterns | Open |
| Single | B | 84+ |
102.5 | | 100 |
| 100 | 84.54 |
| 3 |
CPU | 2024-01-27 | Canada |
Metro Meltdown | Open |
| Raw | SBD | 84+ |
99.8 | 150 | 70 |
147.5 | 367.5 | 313.87 |
| 2 |
CPU | 2023-06-02 | Canada |
NLPA Provincials | Open |
| Raw | SBD | 84+ |
105.6 | 150 | 67.5 |
160 | 377.5 | 315.63 |
| DQ |
CPU | 2023-03-26 | Canada |
TSI Last chance Qualifier | Open |
| Raw | SBD | 84+ |
105.3 | 145 | 67.5 |
155 | | |
| 1 |
CPU | 2022-05-09 | Canada |
Nationals | Open |
| Single | B | 84+ |
100.8 | | 97.5 |
| 97.5 | 82.96 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2022-03-05 | Canada |
NLPA Winter Meet | Open |
| Single | B | 84+ |
101 | | 92.5 |
| 92.5 | 78.63 |
| 2 |
CPU | 2021-10-28 | Canada |
Eastern Canadian Powerlifting and Bench Press Championships | Open |
| Raw | SBD | 84+ |
102.1 | 137.5 | 65 |
150 | 352.5 | 298.38 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2019-06-22 | Canada |
Newfoundland Provincials | Open |
| Raw | SBD | 84 |
82.3 | 125 | 52.5 |
140 | 317.5 | 294.94 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2019-04-27 | Canada |
4th Annual Heavyweights Open | Open |
| Raw | SBD | 84 |
81.5 | 122.5 | 50 |
135 | 307.5 | 287.10 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2019-01-12 | Canada |
Last Chance Qualifier | Open |
| Raw | SBD | 84+ |
85 | 125 | 47.5 |
135 | 307.5 | 281.37 |
| 3 |
CPU | 2018-06-22 | Canada |
Newfoundland Provincial Championship | Open |
| Raw | SBD | 84 |
81.4 | 122.5 | 47.5 |
130 | 300 | 280.26 |
| 3 |
CPU | 2018-04-07 | Canada |
3rd Heavyweights Open | Open |
| Raw | SBD | 84 |
82.5 | 112.5 | 47.5 |
127.5 | 287.5 | 266.84 |
| 6 |
CPU | 2017-12-09 | Canada |
709 Powerlifting Open | Open |
| Raw | SBD | 84+ |
85.7 | 117.5 | 45 |
127.5 | 290 | 264.34 |
| 5 |
CPU | 2017-04-29 | Canada |
MM Performance | Open |
| Raw | SBD | 84+ |
88.5 | 87.5 | 45 |
112.5 | 245 | 220.06 |