| 2 |
CPU | 2020-03-03 | Canada |
Nationals | Masters 3 |
61.5 | Raw | SBD | 83 |
80.2 | 175 | 117.5 |
185 | 477.5 | 328.85 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2020-01-18 | Canada |
Grit Power Open | Masters 3 |
61.5 | Raw | SBD | 83 |
80.9 | 175 | 115 |
187.5 | 477.5 | 327.13 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2019-11-09 | Canada |
Powersurge X | Masters 3 |
60.5 | Raw | B | 83 |
82.7 | | 115 |
| 115 | 77.79 |
| 2 |
CommonwealthPF | 2019-09-15 | Canada |
Commonwealth Championships | Masters 3 |
60.5 | Raw | B | 83 |
81.8 | | 115 |
| 115 | 78.26 |
| 1 |
CommonwealthPF | 2019-09-15 | Canada |
Commonwealth Championships | Masters 3 |
60.5 | Raw | SBD | 83 |
81.8 | 180 | 115 |
177.5 | 472.5 | 321.58 |
| 6 |
IPF | 2019-06-04 | Sweden |
World Classic Powerlifting Championships | Masters 3 |
60.5 | Raw | SBD | 83 |
80.2 | 172.5 | 117.5 |
175 | 465 | 320.29 |
| 2 |
CPU | 2019-03-04 | Canada |
National Championship | Masters 3 |
60.5 | Raw | SBD | 83 |
78.2 | 165 | 110 |
155 | 430 | 300.57 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2019-01-12 | Canada |
Grit Power Open | Masters 3 |
60.5 | Raw | SBD | 83 |
77.3 | 175 | 117.5 |
167.5 | 460 | 323.82 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2018-11-04 | Canada |
Powersurge IX | Masters 3 |
59.5 | Raw | SBD | 83 |
77.7 | 165 | 120 |
170 | 455 | 319.29 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2018-06-30 | Canada |
Alberta Provincial Championship | Masters 3 |
59.5 | Raw | SBD | 83 |
79.7 | 160 | 120 |
180 | 460 | 317.90 |
| 3 |
CPU | 2018-02-19 | Canada |
Canadian Championship | Masters 3 |
59.5 | Raw | SBD | 83 |
79.6 | 160 | 115 |
162.5 | 437.5 | 302.57 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2018-01-06 | Canada |
Grit Power Open | Masters 3 |
59.5 | Raw | SBD | 83 |
81.5 | 170 | 117.5 |
170 | 457.5 | 312.07 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2017-09-08 | Canada |
Western Canadian Championship | Masters 2 |
58.5 | Raw | SBD | 83 |
81.1 | 155 | 110 |
145 | 410 | 280.47 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2017-07-08 | Canada |
Alberta Provincials | Masters 2 |
58.5 | Raw | SBD | 83 |
83 | 145 | 115 |
160 | 420 | 283.54 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2017-06-11 | Canada |
Strength Edge Qualifier | Masters 2 |
58.5 | Raw | SBD | 83 |
81.9 | 135 | 110 |
150 | 395 | 268.68 |