| 1 |
CPU | 2026-03-14 | Canada |
Nationals | Masters 2 |
49.5 | Single | SBD | 84 |
76.5 | 175 | 101.5 |
160 | 436.5 | 420.73 |
| 3 |
CPU | 2026-03-14 | Canada |
Nationals | Masters 2 |
49.5 | Raw | SBD | 76 |
75.5 | 142.5 | 77.5 |
152.5 | 372.5 | 361.61 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2026-01-10 | Canada |
Last Chance Nationals Qualifier | Masters 2 |
49.5 | Raw | SBD | 84 |
79.5 | 140.5 | 77.5 |
157.5 | 375.5 | 354.81 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2024-03-21 | Canada |
Easterns | Masters 1 |
47.5 | Single | SBD | 84+ |
88.5 | 170 | 110 |
175 | 455 | 408.75 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2024-03-21 | Canada |
Easterns | Masters 1 |
47.5 | Raw | B | 84+ |
89 | | 85 |
| 85 | 76.16 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2023-06-02 | Canada |
NLPA Provincials | Masters 1 |
46.5 | Single | SBD | 84 |
83.6 | 196 | 105 |
185 | 486 | 448.11 |
| 1 |
IPF | 2022-10-08 | Canada |
World Masters Classic & Equipped Powerlifting Championships | Masters 1 |
45.5 | Single | SBD | 84 |
82.5 | 180 | 107.5 |
180 | 467.5 | 433.90 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2022-05-09 | Canada |
Nationals | Masters 1 |
45.5 | Single | SBD | 84 |
83 | 190.5 | 105 |
190 | 485.5 | 449.40 |
| 5 |
IPF | 2021-09-23 | Sweden |
World Classic Powerlifting Championships | Masters 1 |
44.5 | Raw | SBD | 84+ |
85.6 | 150 | 80 |
170 | 400 | 364.87 |
| 1 |
IPF | 2019-10-07 | South Africa |
World Masters Powerlifting Championships | Masters 1 |
42.5 | Single | SBD | 84 |
82.2 | 165 | 97.5 |
167.5 | 430 | 399.68 |
| 1 |
CommonwealthPF | 2019-09-15 | Canada |
Commonwealth Championships | Masters 1 |
42.5 | Single | B | 84 |
82.8 | | 100 |
| 100 | 92.67 |
| 1 |
CommonwealthPF | 2019-09-15 | Canada |
Commonwealth Championships | Masters 1 |
42.5 | Single | SBD | 84 |
82.5 | 175 | 100 |
165 | 440 | 408.43 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2019-04-27 | Canada |
4th Annual Heavyweights Open | Masters 1 |
42.5 | Raw | SBD | 84 |
84 | 135 | 67.5 |
170 | 372.5 | 342.76 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2019-03-04 | Canada |
National Championship | Masters 1 |
42.5 | Single | B | 84+ |
85.6 | | 77.5 |
| 77.5 | 70.68 |
| 3 |
CPU | 2019-03-04 | Canada |
National Championship | Masters 1 |
42.5 | Raw | SBD | 84 |
82.7 | 145 | 70 |
165 | 380 | 352.28 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2019-03-04 | Canada |
National Championship | Masters 1 |
42.5 | Single | SBD | 84+ |
84.8 | 170 | 90 |
125 | 385 | 352.68 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2018-11-24 | Canada |
Gander Championship | Masters 1 |
41.5 | Single | B | 84+ |
84.5 | | 85 |
| 85 | 77.99 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2018-11-24 | Canada |
Gander Championship | Masters 1 |
41.5 | Single | SBD | 84+ |
84.5 | 150 | 87.5 |
170 | 407.5 | 373.91 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2018-06-22 | Canada |
Newfoundland Provincial Championship | Masters 1 |
41.5 | Raw | SBD | 84 |
81.2 | 140 | 67.5 |
165 | 372.5 | 348.41 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2018-02-19 | Canada |
Canadian Championship | Masters 1 |
41.5 | Raw | B | 84 |
79.7 | | 60 |
| 60 | 56.64 |
| 4 |
CPU | 2018-02-19 | Canada |
Canadian Championship | Masters 1 |
41.5 | Raw | SBD | 84 |
79.6 | 130 | 60 |
160 | 350 | 330.61 |
| 2 |
CPU | 2017-10-27 | Canada |
Eastern Canadian Championship | Masters 1 |
40.5 | Raw | SBD | 84 |
79.4 | 125 | 60 |
150 | 335 | 316.84 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2017-09-16 | Canada |
2nd Annual Heavyweights Powerlifting Open | Masters 1 |
40.5 | Raw | SBD | 84 |
77.7 | 125 | 57.5 |
152.5 | 335 | 320.34 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2017-07-15 | Canada |
Newfoundland Provincials | Masters 1 |
40.5 | Raw | B | 84 |
80.2 | | 52.5 |
| 52.5 | 49.41 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2017-07-15 | Canada |
Newfoundland Provincials | Masters 1 |
40.5 | Raw | SBD | 84 |
80.1 | 112.5 | 57.5 |
152.5 | 322.5 | 303.69 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2017-04-29 | Canada |
MM Performance | Masters 1 |
40.5 | Raw | SBD | 84 |
78.8 | 100 | 52.5 |
130 | 282.5 | 268.21 |