| 1 |
NAPF | 2026-08-03 | Canada |
Regional Powerlifting Championships | Masters 2 |
51 | Raw | SBD | 83 |
82.4 | 205 | 132.5 |
212.5 | 550 | 372.92 |
| 2 |
NAPF | 2026-08-03 | Canada |
Regional Powerlifting Championships | Masters 2 |
51 | Single | SBD | 93 |
83.9 | 232.5 | 150 |
225 | 607.5 | 407.55 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2026-03-14 | Canada |
Nationals | Masters 2 |
50.5 | Single | SBD | 93 |
84 | 227.5 | 150 |
227.5 | 605 | 405.84 |
| 4 |
CPU | 2026-03-14 | Canada |
Nationals | Masters 2 |
50.5 | Raw | SBD | 83 |
81.5 | 200 | 122.5 |
227.5 | 550 | 375.28 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2026-01-10 | Canada |
Last Chance Nationals Qualifier | Masters 2 |
50.5 | Single | SBD | 83 |
81.8 | 200 | 142.5 |
150 | 492.5 | 335.24 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2024-03-21 | Canada |
Easterns | Masters 1 |
48.5 | Raw | SBD | 83 |
81.9 | 200 | 130 |
220 | 550 | 374.20 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2024-01-27 | Canada |
Metro Meltdown | Masters 1 |
48.5 | Raw | SBD | 93 |
83.9 | 192.5 | 132.5 |
190 | 515 | 345.54 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2023-06-02 | Canada |
NLPA Provincials | Masters 1 |
47.5 | Raw | SBD | 83 |
81.2 | 205 | 132.5 |
212.5 | 550 | 376.08 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2022-06-25 | Canada |
NLPA Provincial Powerlifting and Bench Press Championships | Masters 1 |
46.5 | Raw | SBD | 66 |
65.6 | 160 | 112.5 |
195 | 467.5 | 367.96 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2021-10-28 | Canada |
Eastern Canadian Powerlifting and Bench Press Championships | Masters 1 |
46 | Raw | SBD | 74 |
72.6 | 185 | 107.5 |
210 | 502.5 | 368.13 |
| 2 |
CPU | 2020-01-25 | Canada |
Iron Body Works Challenge | Masters 1 |
44.5 | Raw | SBD | 74 |
72.8 | 162.5 | 105 |
165 | 432.5 | 316.35 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2020-01-25 | Canada |
Iron Body Works Challenge | Masters 1 |
44.5 | Raw | SBD | 74 |
73.1 | 162.5 | 100 |
180 | 442.5 | 322.79 |
| 2 |
CPU | 2019-11-08 | Canada |
Gander Worldz | Masters 1 |
44 | Raw | SBD | 74 |
72.4 | 160 | 105 |
180 | 445 | 326.78 |
| 3 |
OceaniaPO | 2008-01-26 | Australia |
Ballina Push Pull | M_OEM_OPO |
32.5 | Multi | B | 125 |
122.3 | | 160 |
| 160 | 91.32 |