| 5 |
EPF | 2025-05-02 | Czechia |
European Equipped Open & Juniors Powerlifting Championship | Open |
30 | Single | SBD | 120+ |
170.2 | 352.5 | 262.5 |
260 | 875 | 455.22 |
| 12 |
IPF | 2024-11-11 | Iceland |
World Open Equipped Powerlifting Championships | Open |
29 | Single | SBD | 120+ |
169.1 | 340 | 230 |
275 | 845 | 440.37 |
| 9 |
IPF | 2023-11-13 | Lithuania |
World Open Equipped Powerlifting Championships | Open |
28 | Single | SBD | 120+ |
160.6 | 322.5 | 277.5 |
272.5 | 872.5 | 460.80 |
| DQ |
EPF | 2023-05-02 | Denmark |
European Equipped Powerlifting Championships | Open |
28 | Single | SBD | 120+ |
157.4 | 332.5 | |
225 | | |
| 9 |
IPF | 2022-11-14 | Denmark |
World Open Equipped Powerlifting Championships | Open |
27 | Single | SBD | 120+ |
157.3 | 327.5 | 282.5 |
292.5 | 902.5 | 479.28 |
| 2 |
FRPL | 2022-09-29 | Romania |
Campionatul Național Clasic | Open |
27 | Raw | SBD | 120+ |
150.6 | 272.5 | 175 |
272.5 | 720 | 386.77 |
| 5 |
EPF | 2022-05-03 | Czechia |
European Powerlifting Championships | Open |
27 | Single | SBD | 120+ |
150.5 | 320 | 260 |
270 | 850 | 456.71 |
| 2 |
FRPL | 2021-09-29 | Romania |
Campionatul Național | Open |
26 | Single | SBD | 120+ |
138.5 | 310 | 240 |
272.5 | 822.5 | 452.12 |
| 3 |
FRPL | 2021-09-29 | Romania |
Campionatul Național | Open |
26 | Raw | SBD | 120+ |
137.5 | 262.5 | 165 |
262.5 | 690 | 380.07 |
| 3 |
FRPL | 2020-11-28 | Romania |
Campionatul National de Impins din Culcat | Open |
25 | Single | B | 120+ |
139.3 | | 255 |
| 255 | 139.93 |
| 1 |
FRPL | 2019-09-14 | Romania |
Campionatul National de Powerlifting Clasic | Open |
24 | Raw | SBD | 120+ |
140.6 | 240 | 160 |
250 | 650 | 355.79 |
| 2 |
IPF | 2019-07-22 | Estonia |
University Powerlifting Cup | Open |
24 | Raw | SBD | 120+ |
142.8 | 252.5 | 165 |
245 | 662.5 | 361.09 |
| 2 |
FRPL | 2019-04-06 | Romania |
Campionatul National de Powerlifting | Open |
24 | Single | SBD | 120+ |
131.6 | 290 | 227.5 |
270 | 787.5 | 439.34 |
| 8 |
EPF | 2018-11-24 | Lithuania |
European Classic Powerlifting Championships | Juniors |
23 | Raw | SBD | 120+ |
138.5 | 250 | 150 |
240 | 640 | 351.80 |
| 2 |
FRPL | 2018-11-17 | Romania |
Campionatul National de Impins din Culcat | Open |
23 | Single | B | 120+ |
135.5 | | 242.5 |
| 242.5 | 134.14 |
| 1 |
FRPL | 2018-11-17 | Romania |
Campionatul National de Impins din Culcat | Junior I |
23 | Single | B | 120+ |
135.5 | | 242.5 |
| 242.5 | 134.14 |
| 1 |
EPF | 2018-10-12 | Serbia |
Balkan Cup | Juniors |
23 | Single | SBD | 120+ |
138 | 245 | 152.5 |
250 | 647.5 | 356.29 |
| 1 |
FRPL | 2018-09-08 | Romania |
Campionat National de Impins din Culcat Classic | Junior I |
23 | Raw | B | 120+ |
130.7 | | 155 |
| 155 | 86.65 |
| 1 |
FRPL | 2018-09-08 | Romania |
Campionat National de Impins din Culcat Classic | Open |
23 | Raw | B | 120+ |
130.7 | | 155 |
| 155 | 86.65 |
| 2 |
IPF | 2018-07-09 | Czechia |
3rd World University Powerlifting Cup | Open |
23 | Raw | SBD | 120+ |
139.7 | 250 | 145 |
250 | 645 | 353.72 |
| DQ |
EPF | 2018-05-06 | Czechia |
European Men's Championships | Juniors |
23 | Single | SBD | 120+ |
132.2 | | 227.5 |
270 | | |
| DQ |
FRPL | 2018-03-31 | Romania |
Campionatul National de Powerlifting | Open |
23 | Single | SBD | 120+ |
131.8 | 355 | |
280 | | |
| DQ |
FRPL | 2018-03-31 | Romania |
Campionatul National de Powerlifting | Junior I |
23 | Single | SBD | 120+ |
131.8 | 355 | |
280 | | |
| 1 |
FRPL | 2017-11-11 | Romania |
Campionatul National de Impins din Culcat | Junior I |
22 | Single | B | 120+ |
136.1 | | 245 |
| 245 | 135.35 |
| 2 |
FRPL | 2017-11-11 | Romania |
Campionatul National de Impins din Culcat | Open |
22 | Single | B | 120+ |
136.1 | | 245 |
| 245 | 135.35 |
| 2 |
EPF | 2017-10-06 | Slovakia |
Danube Cup | Open |
22 | Single | SBD | 120+ |
135.1 | 350 | 235 |
262.5 | 847.5 | 469.19 |
| 5 |
EPF | 2017-05-08 | Spain |
European Equipped Powerlifting Championships | Juniors |
22 | Single | SBD | 120+ |
132.7 | 340 | 222.5 |
260 | 822.5 | 457.70 |
| 2 |
FRPL | 2017-04-08 | Romania |
Campionatul National de Powerlifting | Open |
22 | Single | SBD | 120+ |
128 | 320 | 220 |
292.5 | 832.5 | 468.35 |
| 1 |
FRPL | 2017-04-08 | Romania |
Campionatul National de Powerlifting | Junior I |
22 | Single | SBD | 120+ |
128 | 320 | 220 |
292.5 | 832.5 | 468.35 |
| 1 |
FRPL | 2016-11-19 | Romania |
Campionatul National de Impins din Culcat | Junior I |
21 | Single | B | 120+ |
128 | | 217.5 |
| 217.5 | 122.36 |
| 1 |
FRPL | 2016-10-22 | Romania |
Campionatul National de Powerlifting | Junior I |
21 | Single | SBD | 120+ |
125 | 300 | 215 |
240 | 755 | 427.90 |
| 5 |
IPF | 2016-09-03 | Poland |
World Sub-Juniors & Juniors Powerlifting Championships | Juniors |
21 | Single | SBD | 120+ |
127.8 | 325 | 210 |
257.5 | 792.5 | 446.06 |
| 2 |
FRPL | 2016-06-25 | Romania |
Campionatul National de Powerlifting | Open |
21 | Single | SBD | 120+ |
120.1 | 290 | 192.5 |
230 | 712.5 | 409.08 |
| 1 |
FRPL | 2015-11-22 | Romania |
Campionatul National de Impins din Culcat | Junior I |
20 | Single | B | 120 |
113.2 | | 150 |
| 150 | 87.91 |
| 4 |
FRPL | 2015-11-22 | Romania |
Campionatul National de Impins din Culcat | Open |
20 | Single | B | 120 |
113.2 | | 150 |
| 150 | 87.91 |
| 3 |
FRPL | 2015-06-27 | Romania |
Campionatul National de Powerlifting | Open |
20 | Single | SBD | 120+ |
122 | 70 | 135 |
220 | 425 | 242.76 |
| 1 |
FRPL | 2015-06-27 | Romania |
Campionatul National de Powerlifting | Junior I |
20 | Single | SBD | 120+ |
122 | 70 | 135 |
220 | 425 | 242.76 |
| 1 |
FRPL | 2012-11-24 | Romania |
Campionatul National de Impins din Culcat | Junior II |
17 | Single | B | 120+ |
122.2 | | 115 |
| 115 | 65.65 |
| 2 |
FRPL | 2012-10-20 | Romania |
Cupa Romaniei | Open |
17 | Single | SBD | 120 |
117 | 175 | 110 |
200 | 485 | 280.94 |
| 3 |
FRPL | 2009-11-28 | Romania |
Campionatul National de Juniori Seniori | Open |
14 | Single | SBD | 100 |
91.1 | 105 | 85 |
137.5 | 327.5 | 210.48 |