Cathy Spellman

Женщина · USA · 37 выступлений · ADFPA, USPF, USA-UA

Личные рекорды

ЭкипировкаПриседЖимТяга СуммаDotsСтартов
Single163.385167.8412.8421.8522
Raw83.9163.314

История выступлений

МестоФед.ДатаСтранаСоревнование ДивизионВозр.Экип.Дисц.Кат.Вес ПриседЖимТягаСуммаDots
2 ADFPA1986-04-05USA North AmericansHW 31.5SingleSBD 138.381.7 151.9371.9
2 ADFPA1986-02-08USA Del Val OpenOpen 31.5SingleSBD67.5 67.5136.177.1 151.9365.1376.97
2 USPF1985-06-09USA Millards Fitness Open BenchOpen 30.5RawB 79.4 79.4
1 ADFPA1985-05-11USA PA State ChampionshipsOpen 30.5SingleSBD 122.582.5 147.5352.5
3 USPF1985-01-25USA Delaware Valley Open BenchOpen 30.5RawB67.5 67.581.7 81.784.29
1 USPF1985-01-25USA Delaware Valley Open BenchWomen 30.5RawB67.5 67.581.7 81.784.29
1 USPF1984-12-16USA Millards Fitness Open BenchWomen 30.5RawB67.5 6381.7 81.787.77
2 ADFPA1984-04-07USA North American Drug Free ChampionshipsWomen 29.5SingleSBD 59.914077.5 147.5365405.17
3 USPF1983-12-17USA South Jersey Bench PressOpen 29.5RawB60 6074.8 74.882.96
1 ADFPA1983-12-10USA Pennsylvania State MeetOpen 29.5SingleSBD60 60137.577.5 157.5372.5412.93
1 USA-UA1983-11-13USA Reading Open Bench Press & DeadliftOpen 29.5RawBD 59.974.8 158.8233.6259.31
1 ADFPA1983-10-22USA Delaware Valley Drug Free OpenOpen 28.5SingleSBD60 60136.174.8 154.2365.1404.77
1 USA-UA1983-08-27USA Women's Power DayOpen 28.5SingleSBD60 6012777.1 149.7353.8392.20
DQ USPF1983-08-20USA South Jersey OpenOpen 28.5SingleSBD 70.3 136.1
3 USPF1983-06-26USA New Jersey Class II and UnderOpen 28.5SingleSBD60 60136.170.3 147.4353.8392.20
2 USPF1983-05-21USA Women's National Natural ChampionshipsOpen 28.5SingleSBD67.5 65.515085 152.5387.5407.14
1 USA-UA1983-04-01USA Wade's South Jersey OpenOpen 28.5SingleSBD60+ 163.383.9 165.6412.8
9 USPF1983-01-29USA Women's NationalsOpen 28.5SingleSBD67.5 66.8147.585 150382.5397.32
1 USPF1982-12-18USA South Jersey Bench PressOpen 28.5RawB67.5 67.579.4 79.481.95
1 USPF1982-12-12USA New Jersey OpenOpen 28.5SingleSBD 64.9163.374.8 161399.2421.85
1 USA-UA1982-11-21USA Thanksgiving Bench ContestOpen 28.5RawB 83.9 83.9
1 USPF1982-10-30USA Power DayOpen 28SingleSBD67.5 67.5147.477.1 161385.6398.04
1 USPF1982-10-16USA Northeastern Coast Bench PressOpen 27.5RawB 81.7 81.7
1 USPF1982-06-19USA Pennsylvania State ChampionshipsOpen 27.5SingleSBD67.5 66.3149.781.7 163.3394.6411.61
2 USPF1982-05-22USA McGuire AFB Bench PressOpen 27.5RawB 64.481.7 81.786.65
2 USPF1982-04-04USA Eastern Pennsylvania Open Bench PressOpen 27.5RawB 81.7 81.7
3 USPF1982-02-20USA Women's NationalsOpen 27.5SingleSBD67.5 67.2152.575 165392.5406.19
1 USPF1981-12-05USA South Jersey ChampionshipsOpen 27.5SingleSBD67.5 67.5 390.1402.73
1 USPF1981-08-29USA Red Bank YMCA Open Bench PressOpen 26.5RawB56+ 74.8 74.8
1 USPF1981-08-15USA South Jersey OpenOpen 26.5SingleSBD 149.770.3 167.8387.8
17 USPF1981-06-28USA New Jersey Teenage & Novice OpenOpen 26.5SingleSBD67.5 67.5140.665.8 149.7356.1367.60
2 USA-UA1981-05-03USA West Chester Open Bench Press-DeadliftOpen 26.5RawBD67.5 67.570.3 163.3233.6241.17
5 USPF1981-02-07USA Women's NationalsOpen 26.5SingleSBD67.5 67.5132.572.5 157.5362.5374.24
1 USPF1980-11-23USA Upper Darby OpenOpen 26.5SingleSBD 64.4140.670.3 149.7360.6382.69
6 USPF1980-06-21USA Lehigh Valley OpenOpen 25.5SingleSBD67.5 67.5115.765.8 149.7331.1341.85
1 USA-UA1980-05-24USA West Chester Open Bench PressOpen 25.5RawB 68 68
16 USPF1980-04-26USA Temple University OpenOpen 25.5SingleSBD67.5 67.59363.5 140.6297.1306.72