| 10 |
THSPA | 2024-03-09 | USA |
Region 1 Division 2 Championships | Boys |
| Unl | SBD | 55.7 |
55.2 | 124.7 | 65.8 |
145.2 | 335.7 | 304.05 |
| 1 |
THSPA | 2024-02-22 | USA |
Denver City Last Boys Qualifier | Boys |
| Unl | SBD | 55.7 |
55.4 | 133.8 | 74.8 |
145.2 | 353.8 | 319.81 |
| 1 |
THSPA | 2024-02-15 | USA |
Denver City Invitational | Boys |
| Unl | SBD | 55.7 |
55.8 | 117.9 | 74.8 |
140.6 | 333.4 | 299.39 |
| 1 |
THSPA | 2024-02-01 | USA |
Seminole Iron Tribe Invitational | Boys |
| Unl | SBD | 55.7 |
55.8 | 124.7 | 72.6 |
140.6 | 337.9 | 303.47 |
| 2 |
THSPA | 2024-01-18 | USA |
Slaton Invitational Meet | Boys |
| Unl | SBD | 59.8 |
57.1 | 115.7 | 72.6 |
136.1 | 324.3 | 285.19 |
| 1 |
USAPL | 2023-12-02 | USA |
Krampus is Coming to Town V2 | MR-T1 |
13.5 | Raw | SBD | 67.5 |
65 | 142.5 | 85 |
152.5 | 380 | 301.16 |
| 1 |
USAPL | 2023-04-15 | USA |
Thunderwolf Open | MR-Y3 |
13.5 | Raw | SBD | 60 |
59.2 | 110 | 65 |
120 | 295 | 251.77 |
| 8 |
THSPA | 2019-03-09 | USA |
Region 1 Division 3 Championships | Boys |
| Single | SBD | 124.7+ |
171.3 | 260.8 | 170.1 |
197.3 | 628.2 | 326.30 |
| 1 |
THSPA | 2019-02-09 | USA |
Reagan County Invitational | Boys |
| Single | SBD | 124.7+ |
169.3 | 260.8 | 165.6 |
195 | 621.4 | 323.74 |
| 4 |
THSPA | 2019-01-26 | USA |
Coahoma Invitational | Boys |
| Single | SBD | 124.7+ |
169.3 | 61.2 | 158.8 |
61.2 | 281.2 | 146.50 |
| 3 |
THSPA | 2019-01-14 | USA |
C-City Invitatiional 19 | Boys |
| Single | SBD | 124.7+ |
169 | 240.4 | 151.9 |
181.4 | 573.8 | 299.05 |
| 4 |
THSPA | 2019-01-12 | USA |
Steer Invitational | Boys |
| Single | SBD | 124.7+ |
167.8 | 229.1 | 142.9 |
172.4 | 544.3 | 284.20 |
| 4 |
THSPA | 2018-01-27 | USA |
Coahoma Invitational | Boys |
| Single | SBD | 124.7+ |
150.6 | 226.8 | 113.4 |
136.1 | 476.3 | 255.85 |
| 4 |
THSPA | 2018-01-16 | USA |
C-City Invitational | Boys |
| Single | SBD | 124.7+ |
150.2 | 199.6 | 113.4 |
170.1 | 483.1 | 259.67 |
| DQ |
THSPA | 2018-01-13 | USA |
Steer Invitational | Boys |
| Single | SBD | 124.7+ |
149.7 | | |
| | |