| 1 |
NAPF | 2026-08-03 | Canada |
Regional Powerlifting Championships | Masters 3 |
61 | Single | SBD | 84+ |
97.7 | 155.5 | 82.5 |
140 | 378 | 325.59 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2026-03-14 | Canada |
Nationals | Masters 3 |
60.5 | Single | SBD | 84+ |
95.2 | 155 | 85 |
142.5 | 382.5 | 332.93 |
| 4 |
CPU | 2026-03-14 | Canada |
Nationals | Masters 3 |
60.5 | Raw | SBD | 84+ |
96 | 115 | 62.5 |
145 | 322.5 | 279.74 |
| 1 |
IPF | 2024-10-05 | South Africa |
World Classic & Equipped Masters Powerlifting Championships | Masters 2 |
59 | Single | SBD | 84+ |
90.7 | 145 | 77.5 |
142.5 | 365 | 324.30 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2024-03-21 | Canada |
Easterns | Masters 2 |
58.5 | Single | SBD | 84+ |
86 | 152.5 | 70 |
135 | 357.5 | 325.29 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2024-03-21 | Canada |
Easterns | Masters 2 |
58.5 | Raw | SBD | 84 |
83.8 | 127.5 | 57.5 |
145 | 330 | 303.99 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2024-01-27 | Canada |
Metro Meltdown | Masters 2 |
58.5 | Raw | SBD | 84+ |
87.6 | 130 | 60 |
147.5 | 337.5 | 304.55 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2023-06-02 | Canada |
NLPA Provincials | Masters 2 |
57.5 | Single | SBD | 84+ |
88 | 155 | 72.5 |
145 | 372.5 | 335.36 |
| 2 |
IPF | 2022-10-08 | Canada |
World Masters Classic & Equipped Powerlifting Championships | Masters 2 |
57 | Single | SBD | 84 |
83.7 | 147.5 | 70 |
137.5 | 355 | 327.21 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2022-05-09 | Canada |
Nationals | Masters 2 |
56.5 | Single | SBD | 84 |
83.2 | 150 | 65 |
137.5 | 352.5 | 325.82 |
| 3 |
CPU | 2022-05-09 | Canada |
Nationals | Masters 2 |
56.5 | Raw | SBD | 84 |
83 | 117.5 | 55 |
145 | 317.5 | 293.91 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2021-12-04 | Canada |
709 Open | Masters 2 |
56 | Single | SBD | 84+ |
87.7 | 150 | 72.5 |
150 | 372.5 | 336.02 |
| 2 |
CPU | 2021-09-18 | Canada |
NLPA Provincial Championships | Masters 2 |
56 | Raw | SBD | 84+ |
88.3 | 120 | 55 |
150 | 325 | 292.15 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2019-11-08 | Canada |
Gander Worldz | Masters 2 |
54 | Single | SBD | 84 |
83.8 | 140 | 65 |
137.5 | 342.5 | 315.44 |
| 1 |
CommonwealthPF | 2019-09-15 | Canada |
Commonwealth Championships | Masters 2 |
54 | Single | B | 84 |
83.8 | | 65 |
| 65 | 59.87 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2019-09-13 | Canada |
Eastern Canadians | Masters 2 |
54 | Single | SBD | 84 |
83.8 | 135 | 65 |
127.5 | 327.5 | 301.69 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2019-06-22 | Canada |
Newfoundland Provincials | Masters 2 |
53.5 | Single | SBD | 84 |
83.5 | 125 | 62.5 |
125 | 312.5 | 288.28 |
| 7 |
CPU | 2019-03-04 | Canada |
National Championship | Masters 2 |
53.5 | Raw | SBD | 84 |
83 | 90 | 45 |
120 | 255 | 235.99 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2019-01-12 | Canada |
Last Chance Qualifier | Masters 2 |
53.5 | Raw | SBD | 84 |
82.3 | 97.5 | 47.5 |
130 | 275 | 255.54 |
| 2 |
CPU | 2018-11-24 | Canada |
Gander Championship | Masters 2 |
53 | Raw | SBD | 84 |
83.5 | 95 | 42.5 |
125 | 262.5 | 242.23 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2018-08-31 | Canada |
Eastern Canadian Championship | Masters 2 |
53 | Raw | SBD | 84 |
83.2 | 87.5 | 47.5 |
115 | 250 | 231.09 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2018-06-22 | Canada |
Newfoundland Provincial Championship | Masters 2 |
52.5 | Raw | SBD | 84+ |
86.6 | 95 | 45 |
112.5 | 252.5 | 229.05 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2018-04-07 | Canada |
3rd Heavyweights Open | Masters 2 |
52.5 | Raw | SBD | 84+ |
85.1 | 93 | 48 |
100 | 241 | 220.40 |