| 2 |
PLU | 2026-05-16 | USA |
National Championships | OpenT |
45 | Raw | SBD | 125 |
119.5 | 162.5 | 112.5 |
147.5 | 422.5 | 339.40 |
| 1 |
PLU | 2026-05-16 | USA |
National Championships | M45-49T |
45 | Raw | SBD | 125 |
119.5 | 162.5 | 112.5 |
147.5 | 422.5 | 339.40 |
| 1 |
PLU | 2025-09-13 | USA |
Power Surge Pro/Am IX | OpenT |
44 | Raw | SBD | 125 |
120.5 | 182.5 | 110 |
160 | 452.5 | 362.65 |
| 1 |
PLU | 2025-09-13 | USA |
Power Surge Pro/Am IX | M40-44T |
44 | Raw | SBD | 125 |
120.5 | 182.5 | 110 |
160 | 452.5 | 362.65 |
| 1 |
IPA | 2025-03-22 | USA |
Cincinnati Women's Pro Am - Amateur Day | Amateur Open |
44 | Wraps | SBD | 125 |
117.8 | 170.5 | 113.5 |
172.5 | 456.5 | 368.24 |
| 1 |
IPA | 2025-03-22 | USA |
Cincinnati Women's Pro Am - Amateur Day | Amateur Masters 40-44 |
44 | Wraps | SBD | 125 |
117.8 | 170.5 | 113.5 |
172.5 | 456.5 | 368.24 |
| 2 |
PLU | 2024-10-25 | USA |
Tested National Championships | OpenT |
43 | Raw | SBD | 125 |
117 | 160 | 107.5 |
162.5 | 430 | 347.56 |
| 1 |
PLU | 2024-10-25 | USA |
Tested National Championships | M40-44T |
43 | Raw | SBD | 125 |
117 | 160 | 107.5 |
162.5 | 430 | 347.56 |
| 1 |
IPA | 2024-04-13 | USA |
Cincinnati Women's Pro/Am | Amateur Masters 40-44 |
43 | Wraps | SBD | 110 |
108.6 | 165.6 | 99.8 |
179.2 | 444.5 | 367.98 |
| 2 |
IPA | 2024-04-13 | USA |
Cincinnati Women's Pro/Am | Amateur Open |
43 | Wraps | SBD | 110 |
108.6 | 165.6 | 99.8 |
179.2 | 444.5 | 367.98 |
| 1 |
WRPF | 2024-03-03 | USA |
Drug Tested North Central Regional Championships | Open |
43 | Raw | SBD | 110 |
108.5 | 150 | 102.5 |
172.5 | 425 | 351.97 |
| 1 |
WRPF | 2024-03-03 | USA |
Drug Tested North Central Regional Championships | M40-44 |
43 | Raw | SBD | 110 |
108.5 | 150 | 102.5 |
172.5 | 425 | 351.97 |
| 2 |
WRPF | 2023-09-22 | USA |
Drug Tested National Championships | Open |
42 | Raw | SBD | 110 |
108.1 | 152.5 | 107.5 |
172.5 | 432.5 | 358.64 |
| 1 |
WRPF | 2023-09-22 | USA |
Drug Tested National Championships | Masters 40-44 |
42 | Raw | SBD | 110 |
108.1 | 152.5 | 107.5 |
172.5 | 432.5 | 358.64 |
| 2 |
APF | 2023-04-15 | USA |
Womens Pro/Am | Open |
42 | Wraps | SBD | 110 |
109.1 | 142.5 | 100 |
172.5 | 415 | 343.06 |
| 2 |
APF | 2023-04-15 | USA |
Womens Pro/Am | Masters (40-44) |
42 | Wraps | SBD | 110 |
109.1 | 142.5 | 100 |
172.5 | 415 | 343.06 |
| 1 |
USPA | 2022-11-12 | USA |
Drug Tested Built Strong Powerlifting Championships | Masters 40-44 |
41 | Raw | SBD | 110+ |
111.7 | 145 | 102.5 |
170 | 417.5 | 342.40 |
| 1 |
USPA | 2022-11-12 | USA |
Drug Tested Built Strong Powerlifting Championships | Open |
41 | Raw | SBD | 110+ |
111.7 | 145 | 102.5 |
170 | 417.5 | 342.40 |
| 1 |
USPA | 2022-10-08 | USA |
Warrior Games of the Midwest | Masters 40-44 |
41 | Raw | SBD | 110 |
109.8 | 165 | 105 |
167.5 | 437.5 | 360.91 |
| 1 |
USPA | 2022-10-08 | USA |
Warrior Games of the Midwest | Open |
41 | Raw | SBD | 110 |
109.8 | 165 | 105 |
167.5 | 437.5 | 360.91 |
| 1 |
USPA | 2022-04-30 | USA |
Live Large Midwest Regional Championships | Masters 40-44 |
41 | Raw | SBD | 100 |
99.6 | 140 | 92.5 |
167.5 | 400 | 341.87 |
| 1 |
USPA | 2022-04-30 | USA |
Live Large Midwest Regional Championships | Open |
41 | Raw | SBD | 100 |
99.6 | 140 | 92.5 |
167.5 | 400 | 341.87 |
| 2 |
USPA | 2021-12-04 | USA |
Only the Strong Powerlifting Championships | Masters 40-44 |
41 | Raw | SBD | 90+ |
106.9 | 137.5 | 85 |
157.5 | 380 | 316.34 |
| 5 |
USPA | 2021-12-04 | USA |
Only the Strong Powerlifting Championships | Open |
41 | Raw | SBD | 90+ |
106.9 | 137.5 | 85 |
157.5 | 380 | 316.34 |