| 1 |
CPU | 2026-06-26 | Canada |
Sask Powerlifting Provincials | Open |
29.5 | Raw | SBD | 83 |
82.9 | 285 | 157.5 |
280 | 722.5 | 488.02 |
| 3 |
CPU | 2025-10-05 | Canada |
Western Canadian Powerlifting Championships | Open |
28.5 | Raw | SBD | 83 |
83 | 290 | 165 |
285 | 740 | 499.73 |
| 2 |
CPU | 2025-03-01 | Canada |
Nationals | Open |
28.5 | Raw | SBD | 83 |
82.8 | 280 | 160 |
287.5 | 727.5 | 491.79 |
| 3 |
CommonwealthPF | 2024-10-04 | South Africa |
Commonwealth Championships | Open |
27.5 | Raw | SBD | 83 |
82.7 | 287.5 | 155 |
277.5 | 720 | 487.22 |
| 4 |
CPU | 2024-03-10 | Canada |
Western Canadian Championships | Open |
27.5 | Raw | SBD | 83 |
82.6 | 277.5 | 162.5 |
285 | 725 | 490.64 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2023-12-09 | Canada |
Last Chance | Open |
26.5 | Raw | SBD | 93 |
86.5 | 295 | 160 |
285 | 740 | 488.44 |
| 2 |
CPU | 2023-08-10 | Canada |
Western Canadian Championship | Open |
26.5 | Raw | SBD | 83 |
82.9 | 280 | 160 |
285 | 725 | 489.84 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2022-10-22 | Canada |
Saskatchewan Provincials | Open |
25.5 | Single | SBD | 93 |
86.5 | 285 | 160 |
275 | 720 | 475.27 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2022-09-23 | Canada |
Western Canadian Powerlifting and Bench Press Championships | Open |
25.5 | Raw | SBD | 83 |
83 | 275 | 155 |
280 | 710 | 479.44 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2021-10-01 | Canada |
Saskatchewan Provincials | Open |
24.5 | Raw | B | 83 |
82.7 | | 160 |
| 160 | 108.26 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2021-10-01 | Canada |
Saskatchewan Provincials | Open |
24.5 | Raw | SBD | 83 |
82.6 | 285 | 165 |
285 | 735 | 497.44 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2019-12-14 | Canada |
SK Last Chance Open | Juniors |
22.5 | Raw | SBD | 74 |
73.8 | 255.5 | 142.5 |
265.5 | 663.5 | 480.90 |
| 1 |
CommonwealthPF | 2019-09-15 | Canada |
Commonwealth Championships | Juniors |
22.5 | Raw | SBD | 74 |
73.8 | 250 | 145 |
257.5 | 652.5 | 472.85 |
| 1 |
NAPF | 2019-08-06 | Costa Rica |
Pan-American Powerlifting Championships | Juniors |
22.5 | Raw | SBD | 74 |
73.7 | 255 | 145 |
265 | 665 | 482.46 |
| 4 |
CPU | 2019-03-04 | Canada |
National Championship | Juniors |
22.5 | Raw | SBD | 74 |
73.3 | 250 | 142.5 |
252.5 | 645 | 469.66 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2018-09-29 | Canada |
Saskatchewan Provincials | Juniors |
21.5 | Raw | SBD | 74 |
73.3 | 240 | 137.5 |
247.5 | 625 | 455.10 |
| 3 |
CPU | 2018-02-19 | Canada |
Canadian Championship | Juniors |
21.5 | Raw | SBD | 74 |
73.7 | 237.5 | 132.5 |
250 | 620 | 449.85 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2017-12-30 | Canada |
Last Chance Open | Juniors |
20.5 | Raw | SBD | 74 |
73.3 | 237.5 | 132.5 |
240 | 610 | 444.18 |
| 4 |
CPU | 2016-02-15 | Canada |
Canadian Championship | Juniors |
19.5 | Raw | SBD | 74 |
73.1 | 215 | 127.5 |
227.5 | 570 | 415.80 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2015-12-18 | Canada |
Western Canadian Championship | Juniors |
18.5 | Raw | SBD | 74 |
72.9 | 222.5 | 125 |
235 | 582.5 | 425.68 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2015-06-20 | Canada |
Unparalleled Open | Juniors |
18.5 | Raw | SBD | 74 |
72.4 | 212.5 | 125 |
227.5 | 565 | 414.79 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2015-01-24 | Canada |
Saskatchewan Strength Symposium | Juniors |
18.5 | Raw | SBD | 74 |
72.8 | 192.5 | 117.5 |
207.5 | 517.5 | 378.53 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2014-12-20 | Canada |
Last Chance Invitational | Sub-Juniors |
17.5 | Raw | SBD | 74 |
71.9 | 185 | 115.5 |
200 | 500.5 | 369.14 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2014-10-04 | Canada |
Western Canadian Championship | Sub-Juniors |
17.5 | Raw | SBD | 74 |
73.4 | 182.5 | 115 |
205 | 502.5 | 365.57 |
| 3 |
CPU | 2014-03-31 | Canada |
Canadian Championship | Sub-Juniors |
17.5 | Raw | SBD | 74 |
72.3 | 160 | 102.5 |
175 | 437.5 | 321.48 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2014-01-25 | Canada |
Synergy Strength Open | Sub-Juniors |
17.5 | Raw | SBD | 74 |
72.8 | 155 | 102.5 |
170 | 427.5 | 312.70 |
| 1 |
CPU | 2013-12-21 | Canada |
Rhaea Stinn Last Chance Open | Sub-Juniors |
16.5 | Raw | SBD | 74 |
73 | 150 | 100 |
157.5 | 407.5 | 297.53 |